Založit webové stránky nebo eShop
aktualizováno: 17.06.2017 16:09:04 

Ostatní výstavy

 

 

      MVP Tulln     30.9.07

             Rozhodčí: Hana Ahrens (A)

 

 

                   PSI:

  Tř.mladých:

  Finlay Monty Konyno’s                                            V1,CAJC

       O: Zazou v.Burgwald , M: Tabula Rasa Yoepke

       CH:Geudens A., M: Tröstl/ Dickeler

  Mezit.:

  Duncara Begorra                                                       V1,CACA

        O:Duncara Noblimente ,M: Meannmark Design to Thrill

         CH:Perret-Green J. , M: Homonnai E.

  Tř.otevř.:

  Christian Noblesa Aura                                               V1,CACA

         O:Herry Noblesa Aura, M: Honey-Holli Damaro

         CH: Pavlíčková P., M: Jelínková M.

  Eiko v. Grundbachtal                                                      V3

          O:Yamar-Ali v.d.Büngerner Heide, M: Bijou v.Grundbachtal

          CH:Eckhardt J., M:von Vultee A.

  Gwaihir’s Chic Choix Bobo                                            V2

           O: Chic Choix Lion Chic, M: Chic Choix Khadija de Nuit

           CH:Lemberg J. , M: Luszkiewicz B.

  Tř.šamp.:

  Ettore Aya Almaro                                                          V3

           O:Disneyland’s Dangerous White Winner , M:Barbarrose Apovery

            CH: Kruczek K., M: Klimčík T.

  Fernando v.d. Altlichtenwarther Löwen                     V2

           O: Vitalys v.d. Büngerner  Heide, M: Angel-Arabella v.d. B.Heide

           CH+M: Homonnai E.

  Harry Handsome Damaro                                        V1,CACA,CACIB

           O: Highlander v.d. Strücker, M:Fanny-Favorita Damaro

           CH´+M: Luszkiewicz B.

 

                     FENY:

  Dorost:

  Ofira v.d. Altlichtenwarther Löwen                            VN

           O: Uncle Joshi v.d. B.Heide, M: Goldfee v.d. Altlichtenwarther Löwen

           CH+M: Homonnai E.

  Tř.mladých:

  Marcia v.d. Altlicht.Löwen                                           V

            O: Uncle Joshi v.d. Büng.Heide, M: X Sarah-lu v.d. B.Heide

            CH+M: Homonnai E.

  Viennaline Amely Sweet Lion                                     VD

            O: Uncle Joshi v.d. Büng.Heide, M:Dior v.d. Altlicht.Löwen

            CH+M: Mohar S.+R.

  Otevř.:

  Aingeal v.Maymor                                                       V2,r.CACA

            O: Timebandit v.Kieselgrund, M: Nimoe v. Burgwald

            CH.+M: Tröstl

  Joya v.d. Altlichtenwarther Löwen                       V1,CACA

                O:Lowenhart Chance Delavie  M:Amanda v.d.  Altlichtenwarther Löwen

                 CH.+M: Homonnai E.

  Šampion.: 

  Veronice v.d. Büngerner Heide                               BOB,V1,CACA

                  O:Questern des Bles D’or Chartrains M:Tanja Baby v.d. Büngerner Heide

                  CH: Jasen Irmgard Sofia M:Homonnai E.

TOPlist